Adult Flag Football League
select
Session 1: Adult Flag Football
1. Anytime Christopher Kolokithas
2. Bruisers Christian Vorias
3. Friend Zone Mitch Douglas
4. Legacy House Flag Ryan White
5. Past Our Prime Michael Donovan
6. Second Deck Nicholas Bruns
7. Shockwave Josh Harris
8. Team Adams Jacob Adams
9. Wounded Warriors Project Christian Fusik
10. Young Life Austin Goble
Wednesday, November 7, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
8:15 PM Legacy Dome North Half Team Adams 56 Legacy House Flag 14
8:15 PM Legacy Dome South Half Shockwave 10 Friend Zone 32
9:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Second Deck 12 Bruisers 48
9:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Anytime 14 Past Our Prime 13
10:45 PM Legacy Dome North Half Bruisers 22 Anytime 16
Wednesday, November 14, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
8:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Legacy House Flag 21 Shockwave 47
8:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Second Deck 27 Team Adams 50
9:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Young Life 20 Friend Zone 37
9:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Past Our Prime 43 Legacy House Flag 8
10:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Bruisers 49 Wounded Warriors Project 32
Wednesday, November 21, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
8:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Wounded Warriors Project 34 Team Adams 30
9:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Young Life 12 Bruisers 74
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
8:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Team Adams 50 Shockwave 24
8:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Second Deck 22 Wounded Warriors Project 42
9:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Young Life 40 Shockwave 68
9:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Past Our Prime 41 Friend Zone 28
10:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Past Our Prime 40 Second Deck 28
10:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Anytime 2 Legacy House Flag 0
Wednesday, December 5, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
8:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Shockwave 30 Second Deck 42
8:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Young Life 0 Anytime 54
9:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Friend Zone 21 Wounded Warriors Project 18
9:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Past Our Prime 48 Young Life 8
10:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Wounded Warriors Project 14 Legacy House Flag 16
10:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Bruisers 22 Team Adams 30
Wednesday, December 12, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
8:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Legacy House Flag 13 Young Life 6
8:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Shockwave 56 Bruisers 40
9:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Friend Zone 12 Team Adams 32
9:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Second Deck 6 Anytime 48
10:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Friend Zone 32 Anytime 40
10:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Past Our Prime 39 Wounded Warriors Project 20
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
8:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Legacy House Flag Second Deck
8:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Team Adams Young Life
9:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Shockwave Past Our Prime
9:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Friend Zone Bruisers
10:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Anytime Wounded Warriors Project
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
Start Time Complex Facility Visitor Pts Home Pts
8:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Shockwave Wounded Warriors Project
9:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Anytime Team Adams
9:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Bruisers Past Our Prime
10:30 PM Legacy Dome North Half Legacy House Flag Friend Zone
10:30 PM Legacy Dome South Half Young Life Second Deck